Dr. Ibraham Ahmed, President and Founder World Martial Arts College 10 Dan, US Han Moo Kwan TaeKwonDo 9 Dan, 10 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido Federation and much more, USA

 

Magnus Degéus, President and Founder Urban Combat Hapkido Federation,Chong Kwan Jang Nim. 9 Dan U.S. Han Moo Kwan Hapkido, 10 Dan Bei Dim Mak, 9 Dan Kaizen Ryu Combat, 2 Dan Han Moo Kwan and 2 Dan WT Tae Kwon Do, 1 Dan Hoku Shin Ryu Jujitsu, 4 Dan Bujinkan Budo Taijutsu, 1 Dan Seishin Ryu Ju Taijutsu,

Grassiva Expert Level 1, Grassiva Self Defence System 5 Dan, Ki Jutsu Do 3 Dan,2 Dan Jujutsu,6 Dan Five Elements Jujitsu Shihan, 2 Dan Kung Fu Jutsu,CO-founder Godai Jujitsu, 7 Dan Ronin Ryu Ninjutsu,5 Dan Goshinjutsu MuTe Jinen Ryu Ninjutsu, KRISTIANSTAD,SWEDEN

 

Andreas Olofsson, Vice President and Founder Urban Combat Hapkido Federation. 8 Dan U.S. Han Moo Kwan Hapkido Grandmaster Chong Kwan Jang Nim, 5 Dan Dim-Mak, 2 Dan Jujutsu, Grassiva Graduate 5, ÄNGELHOLM, SWEDEN

 

Keith Saut, Grandmaster 9 Dan in Urban Combat Hapkido Federation, 8 Dan Jujitsu,10 Dan Soke Kungfu-jutsu, 5 Dan Dim Mak, 9 Dan Kaizen Ryu Combat, 3 Dan Ki Jutsu Do,CO-founder Godai Jujitsu, Ronneby, SWEDEN

 

Bo F Munthe, Grandmaster 9 Dan in Urban Combat Hapkido,Shihan 15 Dan Bujinkan Budo Taijutsu, 3 Dan Dim Mak, Founder of MuTe Jinen Ryu Goshinjutsu and very, very much more in various martial arts. Stockholm, Sweden

 

Jim Kamen, Shihan 9 Dan Kaizen Ryu Combat, 9 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido,5 Dan U.S. Han Moo Kwan Hapkido, 3 Dan Dim Mak, 3 Dan Bujinkan Budo Taijutsu, 5 Dan Hapkido Kwan Jang Nim, 1 Dan Jujutsu,5 Dan Grassiva,1 Dan Jujutsu,6 Dan Ronin Ryu Dojo Ninjutsu, KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

 

Heinz Göris Kwan Jang Nim 8 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, Aikido 3 Dan, D-instructor under Dan Inosanto, Founder of C.O.M.A. (Circle Of Martial Arts)

 

Jörgen Mattsson, 5 Dan UCHF, 6 Dan Bei Dim Mak, 1 Dan Godai Jujitsu

 

Roberto Latini , Country ambassadeur UCHF Italy, 5 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 10 Dan Ki Jutsu Do, 9 Dan Shotokan, 8 Dan Kobudo, 3 Dan Pil Sung Jutsu, 3 Dan Kendo, 3 Dan Iaido, Grandmaster in Dim Mak and Shugyo Aikido, Master in Kapap and Kuntao, ROME, ITALY

 

Henrik Adersjö 2 Dan Jiu-Jitsu, 2 Dan Tai-Jitsu, 4 Dan Hapkido Sabum Nim,6 Dan UCHF, 3 Dan Dim Mak, KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

 

Harry Zweiacker 7 Dan jiujitsu, 7 Dan Tai-Jitsu, 5 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 2 Dan Shotokan, 1 Dan Judo, KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

 

Marco Schrader Country ambassadeur UCHF Germany. Kwan Jang Nim 8 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 3 Dan U.S. Han Moo Kwan Hapkido, 4 Dan Dim Mak, 5 Dan Kaizen Ryu Combat, 3 Dan Ki Jutsu Do,1 Dan Kung Fu Jutsu, 1 gup Han Moo Kwan,1 Dan Jujitsu, OSTERODE, GERMANY

 

Arvid Goder 5 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido Federation

 

Kevin Taylor, 6th Dan UCHF, Grandmaster in Speed Brick Breaking, 4 Dan Tang Soo Do, World Record Holder in Breaking, USA

 

Jörgen Lindberg,GM/Founder Ronin Ryu Dojo/Ninjutsu, 9 dan Mu Te Jinen Ryu, 8 dan Effective Aikido, 6 dan Urban Combat, Hapkido Federation, 5 dan Kaizen Ryu Combat, 4 dan Bujinkan, GM/Founder Nin Chi Godai

 

Per Lindmark,9 Dan Jiu Jitsu WEBBS . Soke Bryan Cheek, 9 Dan Goshinjutsu .Soke Bo Munthe, 8 Dan Jiu Jitsu AJJIF .Alex Kunin, 8 Dan Jukoshinryu .Bryan Cheek 6 Dan Combat Hapkido .Magnus Degeus, 5 Dan Jiu Jitsu international .Rickard Morris, 5 Dan Kaizen Ryu .Jim Kamen,3 Dan Tanbojutsu .Bo Munthe,1 Dan Judo .Gerard Ponce de Leon1 Dan Jiu Jitsu Mute Jinen Ryu. Bo Munthe, Stockholm, Sweden

 

Magnus Hansson, 5 Dan UCHF, 9 Dan Goshinjutsu Mute Jinen Ryu, Menkyo Kaiden i Goshinjutsu Mute Jinen Ryu, 5 Dan Bei Dim Mak,Örebro,Sweden

 

Berk Karadeniz, 3 Dan UCHF,6 dan Ronin Ryu Ninjutsu, 6th dan MuTe Jinen Ryu, 1st dan Nin Chi Godai, Turkey

 

Irmak Sağlam, 2 Dan UCHF, Brown belt in Ronin Ryu, Turkey

 

Johannes Chen, 1 Dan UCHF,2 Dan Ronin Ryu Dojo Ninjutsu, Sweden

 

Jimmy Hansen, 1 Dan UCHF, 1 Dan Dim Mak,2 Dan Ronin Ryu Ninjutsu, Sweden

 

Kim Shon, 4 Dan UCHF, 2 Dan Hapkido, Country ambassadeur UCHF Cambodia

 

Tim Van Baelen Country ambassadeur UCHF Belgium. 3 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 1 Dan Dim Mak, BELGIUM

 

Enrico Will Country ambassadeur UCHF Ireland. 5 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 3 Dan Dim Mak, IRELAND

 

Jonathan Cotterill-Bollsover Country ambassadeur UCHF England 3 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 1 Dan Dim Mak, ENGLAND

 

Tom Peter, 8 Dan Zendoryu M.A / Ryukyu Kempo, 5 Dan WTF Tae Kwon Do,7 Dan Zendoryu Taekwondo, Kwan Jang Nim 8 Dan UCHF, 5 Dan Dim Mak, Grand Master in Kyusho Jutsu, 7 Dan Kaizen Ryu Combat, 3 Dan Ki Jutsu Do, 1 Dan Jujutsu. Germany

 

André Sommer, 4 Dan WTF Tae Kwon Do, 2 Dan Kyusho Jutsu, 3 Dan UCHF, 4 Dan Dim Mak

 

Gordon Cincurak, 1 Dan UCHF, 3 Dan Kung Fu Jutsu, 1 Dan Dim Mak, 1 Dan Kaizen Ryu Combat, 1 Dan Ki Jutsu Do, 3 Dan Ronin Ryu Dojo Ninjutsu

 

Andreas Tovgård Katulong Guru Kali Sikaran 3 Dan, 5 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, Bujinkan 2 kyu, 1 Dan Dim MakGrönt bälte Judo, GÖTEBORG, SWEDEN

 

Henke Jimson Inayan system III level 7, 2 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, NORRKÖPING, SWEDEN

 

Malin Degéus 2 Dan Han Moo Kwan Hapkido, 2 kyu jujitsu, STOCKHOLM, SWEDEN

 

Dominik Riemenschneider 1 Dan UCHF, Red belt Dim Mak, Grade 9 in Wing Tsun , GERMANY

 

Ola Fristedt 5 Dan UCHF, 1 Dan Godai Jujitsu,1 Dan Dim Mak,4 Dan U.S. Han Moo Kwan Hapkido, Karlshamn, SWEDEN

 

Roger Bengtsson, 1 Dan UCHF, 1 dan Dim Mak, 1 Dan Shotokan, Hard Target Defendo, 8 gup Han Moo Kwan, 5 Kyu CTJD, Kristianstad, Sweden

 

Jimmy Rosén 1 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 2 kyu Jujitsu, 1 gup Tae Kwon Do, KARLSHAMN, SWEDEN

 

Patrik Carlsson 1 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 1 kyu Jujitsu, SWEDEN

 

Ulrike Grunwald 5 gup Urban Combat Hapkido, Red belt Dim Mak, IRELAND

 

Arjan Borremans 5 gup Urban Combat Hapkido, 1 Dan Dim Mak, BELGIUM

 

Staffan Hansson 1 Dan UCHF, 2 Kyu Jujitsu, Klagshamn, Sweden

 

Pierre Lopez 5 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 1 Dan Godai jujitsu, 4 Dan U.S. Han Moo Kwan Hapkido, KARLSHAMN, SWEDEN

 

Eike Zummach 2 Dan Tae Kwon Do, 1 Dan Dim Mak Germany

 

Rainer Meyer-Scheinhardt 1 Dan Dim Mak, 1 Gup Tae Kwon Do Germany

 

Mårten Nylén 5 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 1 Dan Tae Kwon Do, Elite-Boxer

 

Magnus Värmfors 1 Dan Karate, 4 gup Urban Combat Hapkido, SÖLVESBORG, SWEDEN

 

Mike Stiberg 4 gup red belt UCHF, Äsperöd, Sweden

 

Kriss Amaranti 8 gup Urban Combat Hapkido, Green belt Dim Mak, KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

Erik Westesson 2 Dan Dim Mak, 6 gup UCHF, 3 Kyu Jujutsu,1 Dan Ronin Ryu Ninjutsu, KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

 

Johan Friberg 9 gup, SWEDEN

 

Sebastian Köhler 4 GUP Red belt UCHF, OSTERODE, GERMANY

 

Jens Hillebrecht 5 GUP UCHF, Osterorde, Germany

 

Thomas Dittmann 8 gup, OSTERODE, GERMANY

 

Kevin Dahlberg 9 gup

 

Erwin Baginski 9 gup, OSTERODE, GERMANY

 

Kenneth Kytömäki 9 gup, Red belt Dim Mak, 3 Kyu Jujutsu, KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

 

Jennie Svensson 6 gup UCHF, Green belt Dim Mak KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

 

Robin Larsson 5 gup UCHF, Kristianstad, SWEDEN

 

Tove Mattsson 7 gup UCHF, Kristianstad, Sweden

 

Jimmy Hansen 1 Dan UCHF,2 Dan Ronin Ryu Ninjutsu, Sweden

 

Argus Sonnenbrodt 7 gup UCHF,Green belt Bei Dim Mak, 5 kyu Combat Tanto Jutsu Do, Osterode, Germany

 

Stefanie Henze 9 gup Osterode Germany

 

Diana Burggräfe 9 gup Osterode Germany

 

Annika Siegert 10 gup UCHF, Osterode, Germany

 

Pascal Fritsch Teuber, 6 gup UCHF, Green belt Bei Dim Mak, 5 kyu Combat Tanto Jutsu Do, Osterode, Germany

 

Erhard Heinrich, 10 gup UCHF, Osterode, Germany

 

Elias Teuber, 8 gup UCHF,Green belt Bei Dim Mak, 5 kyu Combat Tanto Jutsu Do, Osterode, Germany

 

Rolf Gabriel, 9 gup UCHF, Osterode, Germany

 

Chiara Zidek, 10 gup UCHF, Osterode, Germany

 

 

 

HONORARY RANKED BLACK BELTS

 

 

Konstantinos Papoulidis 1 DAN BLACK BELT UCHF

Mats Hallengren 1 Dan Black Belt UCHF

Michael Kassing 2 DAN Black Belt UCHF

Per Lantz 1 DAN BLACK BELT UCHF

Karin Svanborg 1 DAN BLACK BELT UCHF

Gösta Skoog 1 DAN BLACK BELT UCHF

Markus Svensson 1 DAN BLACK BELT UCHF

Magnus Mörk 1 DAN BLACK BELT UCHF

Michael Paetzold 3 DAN BLACK BELT UCHF

Johan Adriansson 1 Dan Black Belt UCHF