ACTIVE MEMBERS AND RANKS

Magnus Degéus, President and Founder Urban Combat Hapkido Federation,Chong Kwan Jang Nim. 9 Dan Segye Musul Daehag Kwan Hapkido, 8 Dan Dim Mak, 9 Dan Kaizen Ryu Combat, 2 Dan Han Moo Kwan and 1 Dan WTF Tae Kwon Do, 1 Dan Hoku Shin Ryu Jujitsu, 3 Dan Bujinkan Budo Taijutsu, 1 Dan Seishin Ryu Ju Taijutsu,

Grassiva Expert Level 1, Grassiva Self Defence System 5 Dan, Ki Jutsu Do 3 Dan,2 Dan Jujutsu, KRISTIANSTAD,SWEDEN

 

Andreas Olofsson, Vice President and Founder Urban Combat Hapkido Federation. 8 Dan Hapkido Grandmaster Chong Kwan Jang Nim, 5 Dan Dim-Mak, 2 Dan Jujutsu, Grassiva Graduate 5, ÄNGELHOLM, SWEDEN

 

Keith Saut, Grandmaster 9 Dan in Urban Combat Hapkido Federation, 8 Dan Jujutsu,9 Dan Shihan Kungfu-jutsu, 5 Dan Dim Mak, SWEDEN

 

Jim Kamen, Shihan 9 Dan Kaizen Ryu Combat, 8 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 3 Dan Dim Mak, 3 Dan Bujinkan Budo Taijutsu, 5 Dan Hapkido Kwang Jang Nim, 1 Dan Jujutsu,5 Dan Grassiva,1 Dan Jujutsu, KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

 

Roberto Latini , Country ambassadeur UCHF Italy, 5 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 10 Dan Ki Jutsu Do, 9 Dan Shotokan, 8 Dan Kobudo, 3 Dan Pil Sung Jutsu, 3 Dan Kendo, 3 Dan Iaido, Grandmaster in Dim Mak and Shugyo Aikido, Master in Kapap and Kuntao, ROME, ITALY

 

Roger Larsson Vice President UCHF Dim Mak Section, 2 Dan WTF TKD , 6 Dan UCHF, 5 Dan Hapkido, 5 Dan Dim Mak, KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

 

Henrik Adersjö 2 Dan Jiu-Jitsu, 2 Dan Tai-Jitsu, 4 Dan Hapkido Sabum Nim,6 Dan UCHF, 3 Dan Dim Mak, KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

 

Harry Zweiacker 7 Dan jiujitsu, 7 Dan Tai-Jitsu, 5 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 2 Dan Shotokan, 1 Dan Judo, KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

 

Andreas Larsson 1 Dan TKD , 5 Dan Hapkido,5 Dan UCHF, 3 Dan Dim-Mak, KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

 

Marco Schrader Country ambassadeur UCHF Germany. Sabum Nim 5 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 3 Dan Hapkido, 2 Dan Dim Mak, 1 gup Tae Kwon Do,Blue belt BJJ, 4 Dan GSDO Instructor, OSTERODE, GERMANY

 

Jürgen Léon Walter 5 Dan UCHF, 2 Dan Shotokan, 2 Dan Tae Kwon Do, Commando Krav Maga Instructor, Kickboxer and Jujutsu practitioner and Muay Thai Trainer, Red Belt Dim Mak, GERMANY

 

Tim Van Baelen Country ambassadeur UCHF Belgium. 3 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 1 Dan Dim Mak, BELGIUM

 

Enrico Will Country ambassadeur UCHF Ireland. 5 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 3 Dan Dim Mak, IRELAND

 

Jonathan Cotterill-Bollsover Country ambassadeur UCHF England 3 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 1 Dan Dim Mak, ENGLAND

 

Tom Peter, 8 Dan Zendoryu M.A / Ryukyu Kempo, 7 Dan WTF Tae Kwon Do, 2 Dan UCHF, Red Belt Dim Mak

 

André Sommer, 4 Dan WTF Tae Kwon Do, 2 Dan Kyusho Jutsu, 2 Dan UCHF, Red belt Dim Mak

 

Gordon Cincurak, 1 Dan UCHF, 3 Dan Kung Fu Jutsu

 

Andreas Tovgård Katulong Guru Kali Sikaran 3 Dan, 3 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, Bujinkan 2 kyu, Grönt bälte Judo, GÖTEBORG, SWEDEN

 

Henke Jimson Inayan system III level 7, 2 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, NORRKÖPING, SWEDEN

 

Malin Degéus 2 Dan Hapkido, 2 kyu jujitsu, STOCKHOLM, SWEDEN

 

Christian Hallengren 2 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, ÖLAND, SWEDEN

 

Peter Minthoff 1 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 1 Dan Dim Mak, ÖLAND, SWEDEN

 

Lars Arp 2 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 1 Dan Dim Mak,and Dan promoted in other self defence system, NORTHEIM, GERMANY

 

Dominik Riemenschneider 1 Dan UCHF, Red belt Dim Mak, Grade 9 in Wing Tsun , GERMANY

 

Ola Fristedt 1 Dan UCHF, 1 Kyu Jujutsu, Karlshamn, SWEDEN

 

Jimmy Rosén 1 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 2 kyu Jujitsu, 1 gup Tae Kwon Do, KARLSHAMN, SWEDEN

 

Patrik Carlsson 1 Dan Urban Combat Hapkido, 1 kyu Jujitsu, SWEDEN

 

Ulrike Grunwald 5 gup Urban Combat Hapkido, Red belt Dim Mak, IRELAND

 

Arjan Borremans 5 gup Urban Combat Hapkido, 1 Dan Dim Mak, BELGIUM

 

Staffan Hansson 1 Dan UCHF, 2 Kyu Jujitsu, Klagshamn, Sweden

 

Kerstin Wilhelms 6 gup UCHF, 1 gup wtf tkd experienced in Honsinsul & Knife Fighting of Kyūdōkan Nihon Bujutsu Kenkyūsho, kickboxer, OSTERODE, GERMANY

 

David Jönsson 1 gup Urban Combat Hapkido, blue belt in BJJ. 1 Dan Dim Mak, KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

 

Pierre Lopez 1 gup Urban Combat Hapkido, 1 kyu jujutsu, KARLSHAMN, SWEDEN

 

Magnus Värmfors 1 Dan Karate, 4 gup Urban Combat Hapkido, SÖLVESBORG, SWEDEN

 

Kriss Amaranti 8 gup Urban Combat Hapkido, Green belt Dim Mak, KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

Erik Westesson 2 Dan Dim Mak, 7 gup UCHF, 3 Kyu Jujutsu, KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

 

Tobias Virgin 8 gup, 1 Dan Dim Mak, KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

 

Marleen Strauss 6 gup UCHF and RED belt UCHF Dim Mak, OSTERODE, GERMANY

 

Johan Friberg 9 gup, SWEDEN

 

Sebastian Köhler 6 gup blue belt, OSTERODE, GERMANY

 

Thomas Dittmann 8 gup, OSTERODE, GERMANY

 

Uwe Haake 7,5 gup, OSTERODE, GERMANY

 

Kevin Dahlberg 9 gup

 

Erwin Baginski 9 gup, OSTERODE, GERMANY

 

Jens Hillebrecht 5 gup brown belt, OSTERODE, GERMANY

 

Melanie Hessler 9 gup UCHF, OSTERODE, GERMANY

 

Kenneth Kytömäki 9 gup, Red belt Dim Mak, 3 Kyu Jujutsu, KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

 

Jennie Svensson 8 gup, KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

 

Alem Arnautovic 8 gup, KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

 

Amanda Backman 10 gup, KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

 

Dejan Belic 8 gup, KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN

 

Henrik Selander 8 gup, Kristianstad, SWEDEN

 

Robin Larsson 9 gup, Kristianstad, SWEDEN

 

Per Ragnarsson 8 gup, Kristianstad, Sweden

 

 

HONORARY RANKED BLACK BELTS

 

Konstantinos Papoulidis 1 DAN BLACK BELT UCHF

Per Lantz 1 DAN BLACK BELT UCHF

Karin Svanborg 1 DAN BLACK BELT UCHF

Gösta Skoog 1 DAN BLACK BELT UCHF

Markus Svensson 1 DAN BLACK BELT UCHF

Magnus Mörk 1 DAN BLACK BELT UCHF

Michael Paetzold 3 DAN BLACK BELT UCHF